1-es Terem3-as TeremSpinning4-es Terem
hétfő
kedd
szerda
csütörtök
péntek
szombat
vasárnap
7:00







8:00







9:00
alakformáló
reszegi anita
aerobic
sipos dávid
alakformáló
reszegi anita
aerobic
sipos dávid
alakformáló
reszegi anita


10:00
tae-bo
reszegi anita
step aerobik
sipos dávid
tae-bo
reszegi anita
dance aerobik
sipos dávid
tae-bo
reszegi anita
szenior torna
sipos dávid

11:00





step aerobik
sipos dávid

12:00







13:00







14:00







15:00







16:00






dance aerobik
sipos dávid
17:00
iron cross
sütõ bianka

alakformáló
szilágyi andrea
aerobic
sipos dávid


alakformáló
sipos dávid
18:00
piloxing
katonka-kovács anna
hot iron 1
orosz lászló
pilates
szilágyi andrea
hot iron 2
orosz lászló


deepwork
orosz lászló
19:00
deepwork
kiss katalin
hot iron 2
orosz lászló
piloxing
katonka-kovács anna




20:00







21:00







hétfő
9:00
alakformáló
reszegi anita
10:00
tae-bo
reszegi anita
17:00
iron cross
sütõ bianka
18:00
piloxing
katonka-kovács anna
19:00
deepwork
kiss katalin
kedd
9:00
aerobic
sipos dávid
10:00
step aerobik
sipos dávid
18:00
hot iron 1
orosz lászló
19:00
hot iron 2
orosz lászló
szerda
9:00
alakformáló
reszegi anita
10:00
tae-bo
reszegi anita
17:00
alakformáló
szilágyi andrea
18:00
pilates
szilágyi andrea
19:00
piloxing
katonka-kovács anna
csütörtök
9:00
aerobic
sipos dávid
10:00
dance aerobik
sipos dávid
17:00
aerobic
sipos dávid
18:00
hot iron 2
orosz lászló
péntek
9:00
alakformáló
reszegi anita
10:00
tae-bo
reszegi anita
szombat
10:00
szenior torna
sipos dávid
11:00
step aerobik
sipos dávid
vasárnap
16:00
dance aerobik
sipos dávid
17:00
alakformáló
sipos dávid
18:00
deepwork
orosz lászló
hétfő
kedd
szerda
csütörtök
péntek
szombat
vasárnap
7:00







8:00







9:00







10:00







11:00







12:00







13:00







14:00







15:00







16:00







17:00
lebegõ jóga
mile mariann
harcmûvészet
farkas tamás (vegyes)
lebegõ jóga
mile mariann
harcmûvészet
farkas tamás (vegyes)



18:00

harcmûvészet
farkas tamás
deepwork
orosz lászló
harcmûvészet
farkas tamás



19:00
gerinctorna
rácz henrietta

harcmûvészet
farkas tamás




20:00







21:00







hétfő
17:00
lebegõ jóga
mile mariann
19:00
gerinctorna
rácz henrietta
kedd
17:00
harcmûvészet
farkas tamás (vegyes)
18:00
harcmûvészet
farkas tamás
szerda
17:00
lebegõ jóga
mile mariann
18:00
deepwork
orosz lászló
19:00
harcmûvészet
farkas tamás
csütörtök
17:00
harcmûvészet
farkas tamás (vegyes)
18:00
harcmûvészet
farkas tamás
hétfő
kedd
szerda
csütörtök
péntek
szombat
vasárnap
7:30







8:30







9:30







10:30







11:30







12:30







13:30







14:30







15:30







16:30

spinracing
bartha éva(16:45)

spinracing
bartha éva(16:45)



17:30
spinning
kovács ágnes

spinning
kovács ágnes




18:30







19:30







20:30







hétfő
17:30
spinning
kovács ágnes
kedd
16:30
spinracing
bartha éva(16:45)
szerda
17:30
spinning
kovács ágnes
csütörtök
16:30
spinracing
bartha éva(16:45)
hétfő
kedd
szerda
csütörtök
péntek
szombat
vasárnap
7:00







8:00







9:00







10:00







11:00







12:00







13:00







14:00







15:00







16:00







17:00







18:00







19:00







20:00







KIVÁLÓ TRÉNEREINK

Ha nem tudod hogyan kezdj neki, válassz trénereink közül