Room 1Room 3SpinningRoom 4
monday
tuesday
thursday
wednesday
friday
saturday
sunday
7:00







8:00







9:00
body shape
reszegi anita
aerobic
sipos dávid
body shape
reszegi anita
aerobic
sipos dávid
body shape
reszegi anita


10:00
tae-bo
reszegi anita
step aerobik
sipos dávid
tae-bo
reszegi anita
dance aerobik
sipos dávid
tae-bo
reszegi anita
szenior torna
sipos dávid

11:00





step aerobik
sipos dávid

12:00







13:00







14:00







15:00







16:00






dance aerobik
sipos dávid
17:00
iron cross
sütõ bianka

shaping
szilágyi andrea
aerobic
sipos dávid


shaping
sipos dávid
18:00
piloxing
katonka-kovács anna
hot iron 2
orosz lászló
pilates
szilágyi andrea
iron cross
orosz lászló


deepwork
orosz lászló
19:00
deepwork
kiss katalin
hot iron 1
orosz lászló
piloxing
katonka-kovács anna




20:00







21:00







monday
9:00
body shape
reszegi anita
10:00
tae-bo
reszegi anita
17:00
iron cross
sütõ bianka
18:00
piloxing
katonka-kovács anna
19:00
deepwork
kiss katalin
tuesday
9:00
aerobic
sipos dávid
10:00
step aerobik
sipos dávid
18:00
hot iron 2
orosz lászló
19:00
hot iron 1
orosz lászló
wednesday
9:00
body shape
reszegi anita
10:00
tae-bo
reszegi anita
17:00
shaping
szilágyi andrea
18:00
pilates
szilágyi andrea
19:00
piloxing
katonka-kovács anna
thursday
9:00
aerobic
sipos dávid
10:00
dance aerobik
sipos dávid
17:00
aerobic
sipos dávid
18:00
iron cross
orosz lászló
friday
9:00
body shape
reszegi anita
10:00
tae-bo
reszegi anita
saturday
10:00
szenior torna
sipos dávid
11:00
step aerobik
sipos dávid
sunday
16:00
dance aerobik
sipos dávid
17:00
shaping
sipos dávid
18:00
deepwork
orosz lászló
monday
tuesday
wednesday
thursday
friday
saturday
sunday
7:00







8:00







9:00







10:00







11:00







12:00







13:00







14:00







15:00







16:00







17:00
aerial yoga
mile mariann
martial art
farkas tamás (mixed)
aerial yoga
mile mariann
martial art
farkas tamás (vegyes)



18:00

martial art
farkas tamás
deepwork
orosz lászló
martial art
farkas tamás



19:00
spine-excercise
rácz henrietta

martial art
farkas tamás




20:00







21:00







monday
17:00
aerial yoga
mile mariann
19:00
spine-excercise
rácz henrietta
tuesday
17:00
martial art
farkas tamás (mixed)
18:00
martial art
farkas tamás
wednesday
17:00
aerial yoga
mile mariann
18:00
deepwork
orosz lászló
19:00
martial art
farkas tamás
thursday
17:00
martial art
farkas tamás (vegyes)
18:00
martial art
farkas tamás
monday
tuesday
wednesday
thursday
friday
saturday
sunday
7:30







8:30







9:30







10:30







11:30







12:30







13:30







14:30







15:30







16:30

spinracing
bartha éva(16:45)

spinracing
bartha éva(16:45)



17:30
spinning
kovács ágnes

spinning
kovács ágnes




18:30







19:30







20:30







monday
17:30
spinning
kovács ágnes
tuesday
16:30
spinracing
bartha éva(16:45)
wednesday
17:30
spinning
kovács ágnes
thursday
16:30
spinracing
bartha éva(16:45)
monday
tuesday
wednesday
thursday
friday
saturday
sunday
7:00







8:00







9:00







10:00







11:00







12:00







13:00







14:00







15:00







16:00







17:00







18:00







19:00







20:00







KIVÁLÓ TRÉNEREINK

Ha nem tudod hogyan kezdj neki, válassz trénereink közül