2018 januártól

1-es Terem3-as TeremSpinning
hétfő
kedd
szerda
csütörtök
péntek
szombat
vasárnap
7:00
8:00
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
9:00
10:00
tae-bo
Reszegi Anita
köredzés
Reszegi Anita
tae-bo
Reszegi Anita
11:00
body shape
Reszegi Anita
body shape
Reszegi Anita
body shape
Reszegi Anita
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
18:00
hot iron 1
Orosz László
tae-bo
Reszegi Anita
zumba
Paróczai Detty
hot iron (english)
Orosz László
deepwork
Orosz László
19:00
body shape
Reszegi Anita
20:00
21:00
hétfő
8:00
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
10:00
tae-bo
Reszegi Anita
11:00
body shape
Reszegi Anita
17:00
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
18:00
hot iron 1
Orosz László
kedd
8:00
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
18:00
tae-bo
Reszegi Anita
19:00
body shape
Reszegi Anita
szerda
8:00
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
10:00
köredzés
Reszegi Anita
11:00
body shape
Reszegi Anita
17:00
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
18:00
zumba
Paróczai Detty
csütörtök
8:00
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
17:00
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
18:00
hot iron (english)
Orosz László
péntek
8:00
hot iron
Sütő Bianka
10:00
tae-bo
Reszegi Anita
11:00
body shape
Reszegi Anita
vasárnap
18:00
deepwork
Orosz László
hétfő
kedd
szerda
csütörtök
péntek
szombat
vasárnap
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Step Aerobic
Sipos Dávid
Dance Aerobic
Sipos Dávid
Alakformáló
Sipos Dávid
17:00
Dance Aerobic
Sipos Dávid
Dance Aerobic
Sipos Dávid
Dance Aerobic
Sipos Dávid
Alakformáló
Sipos Dávid
18:00
deepwork
Kiss Katalin
deepwork
Orosz László
deepwork
Orosz László
Step Aerobic
Sipos Dávid
19:00
Alakformáló
Sipos Dávid
20:00
21:00
hétfő
16:00
step aerobic
Sipos Dávid
17:00
dance aerobic
Sipos Dávid
18:00
deepwork
Kiss Katalin
kedd
17:00
dance aerobic
Sipos Dávid
18:00
deepwork
Orosz László
19:00
alakformáló
Sipos Dávid
szerda
16:00
dance aerobic
Sipos Dávid
18:00
deepwork
Orosz László
csütörtök
16:00
alakformáló
Sipos Dávid
péntek
17:00
dance aerobic
Sipos Dávid
18:00
step aerobic
Sipos Dávid
vasárnap
17:00
alakformáló
Sipos Dávid
hétfő
kedd
szerda
csütörtök
péntek
szombat
vasárnap
7:30
8:30
9:30
10:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:30
16:30
spinning
Bartha Éva
spinning
Bartha Éva
17:30
18:30
19:30
20:30
kedd
16:30
spinning
Bartha Éva
csütörtök
16:30
spinning
Bartha Éva

KIVÁLÓ TRÉNEREINK

Ha nem tudod hogyan kezdj neki, válassz trénereink közül